Leaders

Jacquelyn Kelly Chapter President
Tylie DiBene Chapter President
Chloe Carlson Vice President of Academic Development
Xochitl Smola Vice President of Academic Development
Kaylee Carr-Taylor Vice President of Administration
Natalie Skigen Vice President of Administration
Abbie Williams Vice President of Chapter Development
Amanda Boiano Vice President of Chapter Development
Antoinette Perry Vice President of Communications
Zayda Sulzer Vice President of Communications
Lauren Webber Vice President of Education
Sophia Colon Vice President of Education
Bridgette Campbell Vice President of Finance
Emmalee Dulaigh Vice President of Membership Recruitment
Mackenzie Domroe Vice President of Membership Recruitment
Madison Zumstein Vice President of Membership Recruitment
Nicole Eldridge Vice President of Membership Recruitment
Ashley Wiseman Vice President of Standards
Euridse Murillo Vice President of Standards
Kimberly Soot Keeper of the Ritual
Sophia Colon Keeper of the Ritual
Donya Arabian New Member Educator
Kaitlyn Hurley New Member Educator
Savannah McMahon New Member Educator
Yemile Moreno New Member Educator
Ellyse Spromberg Panhellenic Delegate
Tylie DiBene Panhellenic Delegate
Karla Kaldor Chapter Secretary
Madeline Sopa Chapter Secretary
Katie Lindgren Activities Chairman
Mariah Zendejas Activities Chairman
Amber Love Alumnae Relations Chairman
Baylee Stipp Alumnae Relations Chairman
Korena Chrissanthos Historian
Senna Kadah Historian
Alexandra Dausher Philanthropy Chairman
Celia McGrath Philanthropy Chairman
Hailey Anderson Philanthropy Chairman
Natalie Skigen Philanthropy Chairman
Alexis Kane Social Chairman
Katie Lindgren Social Chairman
Virgina Mercado Social Chairman
Grace Hough Song Leader
Lauren Diggs Song Leader
Amber Godbehere To Dragma Reporter
Ashley Love To Dragma Reporter
Devyn Gallie Assistant VP of Membership Recruitment
Nicole Eldridge Assistant VP of Membership Recruitment
Ann Schmidt-Lampe Chapter Adviser
Renee Hamilton Rios Academic Development Adviser
Chandra Whaley Administration Adviser
Morgan Gardea Chapter Development Adviser
Mignon Gould Communications Adviser
Stephanie Cunningham Financial Adviser
Quinn Heimann Recruitment Adviser
Chandra Whaley Standards Adviser
Stephanie Cassel Ritual Adviser
Mignon Gould New Member Adviser
Allie Bassett Panhellenic Adviser
Susan Ambler Philanthropy Adviser
Stephanie Cunningham Corporation Relations Adviser
Delsie Yacab Social Adviser